Daily Class Schedules

View or Print Full Schedules – Click Here

Scheduled Classes

  • Mon, Oct 23, 2017
Name of Class Instructor Time Location Area
Yoga - MPR CJ 5:30PM to 6:30PM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
JFitHip-Hop Lisa H 6:30PM to 7:25PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Strong by Zumba Ali 5:30PM to 6:25PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
SilverSneakers Yoga Angie R 10:20AM to 11:15AM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
Zumba Gold Lisa M 11:05AM to 12:00PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Weights on Ball Betty 6:35PM to 7:30PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Ultimate Workout Mike 12:15PM to 12:45PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Yoga - MPR Karel 5:15AM to 6:15AM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
Water Fitness Annette 7:30PM to 8:15PM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
Water Fitness Teresa 12:15PM to 1:00PM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
Water Fitness Elaine 6:15AM to 7:00AM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
Bootcamp Cindy W 5:15AM to 6:15AM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Body Shave Shynee 8:30AM to 9:00AM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
1 Lap Lane available Pool Staff 4:00PM to 9:00PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 11:00AM to 2:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Aqua Zumba Iryna 9:45AM to 10:30AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Water Fitness Pool Staff 5:25PM to 6:10PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
2 Lap lanes available Pool Staff 8:00PM to 8:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Swim Lessons Pool Staff 6:15PM to 7:50PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Swim Lessons Pool Staff 4:00PM to 5:25PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
SilverSneakers Basic Dora 11:00AM to 12:00PM Downtown Facility Lower Program Center - Lower Level South
Zumba - AC Cindy/Cari 5:30PM to 6:25PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Kickin' Arms & Abs - AC Tami 4:45PM to 5:15PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Bootcamp Erin 5:30AM to 6:30AM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Bootcamp Carrie 12:00PM to 12:45PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Ycycling Heather 5:30PM to 6:15PM Downtown Facility Program Room B - 2nd Floor South
Ycycling Heather 12:15PM to 12:45PM Downtown Facility Program Room B - 2nd Floor South
Yoga Dora 12:15PM to 1:00PM Downtown Facility Lower Program Center - Lower Level South
Turbo Kick Wendy 12:15PM to 12:45PM Downtown Facility Walnut Room - 2nd Floor
Weights on Ball Adrian 10:15AM to 11:15AM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Zumba - WR Cindy/Cari 5:30PM to 6:25PM Downtown Facility Walnut Room - 2nd Floor
Ycycling Heather 11:40AM to 12:10PM Downtown Facility Program Room B - 2nd Floor South
TRX Basic Jess Rogers 5:00PM to 5:45PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Zumba - WR Bieesha 9:15AM to 10:00AM Downtown Facility Walnut Room - 2nd Floor
Aqua Chi Jessica B 10:30AM to 10:50AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Water Fitness Jessica B 9:00AM to 9:45AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 5:00AM to 9:00AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
1 Lap lane available Pool Staff 4:00PM to 5:25PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Power Yoga CJ 5:30PM to 6:30PM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
Power Yoga Karel 5:15AM to 6:15AM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
2 Lap Lanes available Pool Staff 6:00AM to 7:00AM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Masters Swim (6 Lanes) Pool Staff 6:00AM to 7:00AM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 9:00PM to 9:15PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 7:00AM to 4:00PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 5:00AM to 6:00AM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Open Swim Pool Staff 8:00PM to 8:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Pilates Yoga Angie R 9:00AM to 10:15AM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
Power Pump Cindy Kr 9:15AM to 10:15AM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
SPY Swim Team (7 Lanes) Pool Staff 4:00PM to 9:00PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool